HOME PAGE    FESTIVAL DETAILS    HOTEL ACCOMMODATIONS & TRANSPORTATION  
SPONSORS    VENDORS    VENDOR APPLICATION    VOLUNTEERS    PRESS RELEASE  
BREWERS    WINERIES    HIP SIPS LOUNGE    FOOD    MUSIC    SMOKER'S LOUNGE
CHEFS SCHEDULE    SEMINARS   
TOUR DE CHEESE & CHOCOLATE
 
  Brewers

  HISTORY

 SOUVENIR
  GLASSES

  POSTERS

  PHOTOS

  WINNERS

 
Brewers Booth No. Beer Types
Astoria Brewing Company 5 Bitter Bitch
  Lincoln Lager
Belgium Beers 155 Stella Artois, Leffe,
  Hoegaarden
Blue Moon Brewing Company 16 Belgium White Ale
  Summer Honey Wheat
Pilsner Urquell 17 Pilsner Urquell
Burnside Brewing Co 3 Oatmeal Pale Ale
  Sweet Heat
Calapooia Brewing Co. 24 Chili Beer
  Riparian IPA
Cantastic 36 Ft. George, Oskar Blues
  Big Sky
Cascade Lakes Brewing Company 34 Blond Bombshell
  Cyclops IPA
Collaborator 10 Steel Bridge Porter
  Sour Pale Ale
Columbia River Brewing Co. 4 IPA War Elephant
  Rose City Wheat
Dessert Beers 156 Lindemans Framboise
  Oakshire Espresso Stout
Eel River Brewing Co. 38 Earth Thirst IPA
  Organic Porter
Fire Mountain Brewery 7 Steam Fire Stout
  Bogart NW IPA
Firestone Walker Brewery 31 Union Jack IPA
  Velvet Merlin Oatmeal Stout
Flyers Brewery 11 Pacemaker Porter
  Afterburner IPA
Gilgamesh Brewing 13 Vader
  Mamba
Goodlife Brewing Company 27 Decender IPA
  29'er India Brown Ale
Harvester Brewing F Gluten Free Pale Ale
  Gluten Free Seasonal
Hopworks Urban Brewery 6 Organic Red Ale
  Limited Release IPA
Kona Brewing Co. 35 Longboard Lager
  Koko Brown
Laurelwood Brewing Co. 22 Organic Free Range Red
  Green Mammoth Imperial IPA
Logsdon Farmhouse Ales 30 Seizoen
  Kili Wit
Lompoc Brewing Co. 40 California Steaming
  Spring Bock
Long Brewing LLC 21 Kolsh 
  IPA
Mt. Tabor Brewing Co. 18 Hudson Bay CDA
   
Ninkasi Brewing Co. 157 Total Domination IPA
  Spring Reign
Oakshire Brewing 33 Line Dry Rye
  Watershed IPA
Pelican Pub & Brewing 25 Kiwanda Cream Ale
  Dorymans Dark Ale
Portland U-Brew & Pub 1 NW Wit
  Last Unicorn IPA
Redhook Brewery 9 Pilsner 
  Nut Brown
Rusty Truck Brewing Co. 14 Roadwrecker IPA
  Taft Draft Toffee Porter
Seven Brides Brewing 29 Becky's Black Cat Porter
  Frankenlou's IPA
Shock Top 154A Belgium White
Stone Brewing Co. 19 Epic 11.11.11
  IPA
The Cidery 39 Ace, Original Sin, Aspall
Walking Man Brewing 8 Nomadic ISA
  Iron Man IPA
Widmer Brothers Brewing 2 W'12
  Oatmeal Porter

.

SPRING BEER & WINE FEST is a registered trademark of Rosewood Productions, Inc.
Send mail to stevwoolard@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 1999-2012 Spring Beer & Wine Fest, Inc.
website by JH2
DESIGN